Šumava |  Sušice |  Čkyně |  Prachatice |  Kvildsko |  Vimperk |  Volary Webkamery:  Šumava |  HumlNET |  ČHMÚ Počasí |  Ubytování Šumava Vyhledávání

Důležité kontakty

Informace o využívání

  • Vimperk - Opustili nás

    Petr Šísl - pohřební služba Vimperk 388 414 610,606 829 735

    www.pohrebni-sluzba-vimperk.cz        

     

     

     

     

     

     

    Jana Kortusová 1936 Zdíkov

                                                                                                    Margita Byrtusová 1934 Vimperk

     

    Václav Fuchs 1942 Stachy

     

    Václav Probst 1934 Buk

     

    Anna Štěpánková 1925 Svatá Maří

     

    Václav Filip 1934 Vimperk

     

    Vendelín Krejsa 1931 Štítkov

     

    Zdenka Dolnáková 1961 Vimperk

     

    Jiří Kůs 1935 Šumavské Hoštice

     

    Jana Pawlitschková 1968 Vimperk

     

    Václav Pavlík 1923 Kůsov

     

    Karel Kortus 1932 Stachy

     

    Hedvika Kubišová 1925 Vimperk

     

    Marie Chumová 1931 Onšovice

     

    Jan Šalda 1955 Kůsov

     

    Vít Šafránek 1933 Chlístov 

     

    František Furiš 1942 Buk

     

    Zdeněk Kordík 1938 Rohanov

     

    Václav Šoul 1949 Zdíkov

     

    Karel Temňák 1934 Zátoň

     

    Eleonora Havlíčková 1940 Vimperk

     

    Ing. Jaroslav Zámečník 1943 Dolní Kožlí

     

    Josef Kortus 1943 Vimperk

     

    Josef Vlasák 1935 Vimperk

     

    Jiří Martan 1929 Horní Vltavice 

     

    Anděla Černíková 1924 Prachatice

     

    Zdeňka Krajánková 1933 Kůsov

     

    Jarmila Fleišmanová 1932 Budilov

     

    Ladislav Škopek 1958 Zdíkov

     

    Jiřina Jelínková 1967 Bohumilice 

     

    Jaroslav Šimmer 1952 Vlkonice

     

    Ludmila Jandová 1924 Vimperk

     

    Vlasta Houdková 1923 Vacov

     

    Rudolf Šimek 1942 Zdíkov

     

    Jana Bauerová 1933 Prachatice

     

    Monika Klásková 1976 Račov

     

    František Šísl 1942 Čkyně

     

    Zdeňka Altmanová 1931 Vimperk

     

    Josef Blaschko 1941 Čkyně

     

    Ludmila Šináklová 1956 Prachatice

     

    Marie Šlemarová 1942 Radhostice

     

    Vladimír Novák 1926 Zdíkov

     

    Jan Jungvirt 1937 Vimperk

     

    Hana Rybáková 1942 Vimperk

     

    František Šabouk 1940 Vimperk 

     

    Ladislav Lazin 1953 Benešova Hora

     

    Vladimír Kolda 1942 Čkyně

     

    Růžena Staňková 1928 Bošice

     

    Anna Předotová 1928 Zálezly

     

    Josef Vanický 1939 Vimperk

     

    Věra Kohoutová 1933 Vimperk

     

    Jan Novotný 1924 Lčovice

     

    Jaroslava Obselková 1939 Zdíkov

     

    Jaroslav Osáhlo 1956 Borová Lada

     

    Marie Novotná 1944 Vimperk

     

    Marie Košková 1948 Vimperk

     

    Marie Frková 1932 Kovanín

     

    Josef Mareš 1938 Vimperk

     

    Pavel Macháček 1954 Horosedly

     

    Zdeněk Slaný 1955 Vimperk

     

    Vladislav Oliwa 1944 Vimperk

     

    Jan Vondrášek 1926 Radhostice

     Stanislav Švec 1951 Čkyně

     

    Mathilda Sovová 1924 Vimperk

     

    Božena Michálková 1929 Vimperk

     

    Jarmila Voldřichová 1933 Stachy

     

    Marie Kubešová 1920 Čkyně

     

    Marie Stibůrková 1944 Zdíkov

     

    Václav Zádka 1940 Výškovice

     

    Jaroslav Holub 1935 Vimperk

     

    Jana Labajová 1945 Vimperk

     

    Jan Honner 1948 Přečín

     

    Hana Vachelová 1964 Kůsov

     

    Marie Šmídová 1926 Čkyně

     

    Viktoria Růžičková 1953 Zdíkov

     

    Jiří Klíma 1931 Prachatice

     

    Emilie Voldřichová 1924 Stachy

     

    František Bastl 1931 Žár

     

    Růžena Škopková 1941 Vimperk

     

    Jindřiška Tischlerová 1939 Čkyně

     

    Jiří Kronovit 1952 Vimperk

     

    Josef Mizera 1940 Kovanín

     

    Jaroslav Vališ 1949 Zátoň

     

    Helena Holubová 1938 Vimperk

     

    Ludmila Váchová 1927 Bořanovice

     

    Michal Ferenc 1937 Bohumilice

     

    Josef Hanzal 1934 Budilov

     

    František Kuneš 1949 Vimperk

     

    Marie Římanová 1927 Strakonice

     

    Věra Fastnerová 1925 Horní Vltavice

     

    Julius Bujko 1948 Vimperk

     

    Karel Mondl 1931 Vimperk

     

    Vojtěch Brodec 1928 Záhoří

     

    František Tomášek 1926 Zdíkovec

     

    František Uhlíř 1930 Vimperk

     

    Růžena Preňková 1944 Výškovice 

     

    Antonie Nováková 1923 Kůsov

     

    Jaroslava Bucharová 1945 Hrabice

     

    Jaroslav Henzelín 1954 Korkusova Huť

     

    Vilém Schreckinger 1950 Vimperk

     

    Růžena Jelínková 1920 Onšovice

     

    Libuše Bínová 1939 Vimperk

     

     

     

    Ing. Zdeněk Kulhavý 1941 Prachatice

    Karel Škopek 1932 Horosedly

    František Aleš 1943 Šumavské Hoštice

    Petr Šimon 1960 Zátoň

    Jana Turková 1944 Vlachovo Březí

    František Eliášek 1950 Buk

    Jan Těšínský 1939 Korkusova Huť

    Vlasta Marešová 1929 Lčovice

    Václav Benda 1943 Předenice

    Karel Drabeš 1942 Vimperk

    Václav Miklas 1953 Šumavské Hoštice

    Miroslav Holek 1945 Lipka

    Antonín Vlček 1942 Dvorec 

    Josef Krýcha 1950 Hrabice

    Zdeněk Škopek 1944 Vimperk

    František Němec 1956 Rohanov

    Libuše Polatová 1928 Vimperk

    Jiří Šíma 1922 Lipka

    Vladimír Voldřich 1956 Řetenice

    Miroslav Tušl 1940 Zdíkov

    Eliška Sofková 1925 Pravětín

    Božena Šperlová 1945 Sušice

    Marie Šlemarová 1919 Vimperk

    Martina Haislová 1968 Vimperk

    Marie Kotálová 1928 Vimperk

    Lidmila Doležalová 1952 Čkyně

    Milan Svoboda 1946 Stachy

    Růžena Voldřichová 1936 Michalov

    Jiří Lebeda 1950 Vimperk

    Jozef Kováč 1940 Buk

    František Koška 1932 Šumavské Hoštice

    Adolf Pavel 1934 Stachy

    Jiří Jungvirt 1932 Vimperk

    Libuše Hasáková 1925 Lhota nad Rohanovem

    Marie Vorlíčková 1952 Vimperk

    Vlasta Popovičová 1945 Šumavské Hoštice

    Jan Chrapan 1934 Lenora

    Josef Novotný 1929 Vimperk

    Soňa Miklasová 1948 Vimperk

    Jiřina Rathouská 1935 Kůsov

    Petr Voldřich 1948 Zdíkov

    Bohuslav Chval 1933 Svatá Maří

    Jana Panošová 1953 Stachy

    Jaroslav Kraml 1931 Stachy

    Božena Vozobulová 1931 Žár

    Marie Šabouková 1935 Vimperk

    Jaroslav Daňha 1924 Vimperk

    Jana Vítovcová 1927 Vimperk

    Jiřina Žáčková 1923 Kůsov

    Václav Vrabec 1955 Zdíkov

    Jiřina Půbalová 1947 Zdíkov

    Miroslav Viktora 1934 Vimperk

    Václav Vrhel 1933 Šebestov

    Ludmila Sichingerová 1945 Vimperk

    Marie Kotlíková 1943 Vimperk

    Libuše Levá 1952 Nový Svět

    Veronika Hůdová 1986 Vimperk

    Jarmila Hudcová 1928 Vimperk

    František Smola 1946 Stachy

    Marie Kortusová 1946 Stachy

    Miroslav Kabašta 1957 Vimperk

    Marie Skořepová 1936 Vimperk

    Marie Křížová 1948 Vacov

    Marie Kálmánová 1944 Vimperk

    Ondřej Bouzek 2015 Čestice

    Dagmar Nováková 1942 Miřetice

    Květuše Otcovská 1922 Miřetice

    Vlastimil Pubal 1957 Bořanovice

    Jiřina Papežová 1925 Budilov

    Václav Pošmourný 1961 Vimperk

    Jan Kout 1939 Čkyně

    Ivan Kjučukov 1949 Zdíkov

    Vladislav Beneš 1927 Vimperk

    Jaroslava Vávrová 1967 Zdíkov

    Elisabeta Horelicová 1929 Vimperk

    Božena Trojanová 1928 Javorník

    Josef Bártík 1922 Kůsov

    Jan Škývara 1938 Vimperk

    Štefan Machnitz 1935 Vimperk

    Jan Socha 1954 Vimperk

    Josef Zátka 1939 Svatá Maří

    Karel Müller 1930 Setěchovice

    Melanie Vacková 1941 Zátoň

    Regina Šmrhová 1938 Lenora

    Jan Havlan 1935 Račov

    Božena Pichlerová 1935 Zadov

    Blanka Kamanová 1930 Vimperk

    Růžena Košáková 1935 Zátoň

    Anna Košnařová 1931 Kůsov

    Libuše Zámečníková 1943 Vimperk

    Ladislav Fišer 1941 Zdíkov

    Marie Maronová 1923 Pravětín 

    Jan Kyznar 1933 Zdíkov

    Ivo Abraham 1955 Javorník

    František Čejka 1947 Miřetice

    Věra Randáková 1933 Vimperk

    Rudolf Holzäpfel 1940 Kůsov

    Jan Pešl 1930 Churáňov

    Stanislav Kuchyňa 1925 Kvilda

    Anna Krejsová, 1929,Šumavské Hoštice

    Ludmila Bubalová, 1924, Vimperk

    Anna Mrázová, 1934, Trhonín

    Zdenka Javůrková, 1923, Veselka

    František Navrátil, 1942, Pravětín

    Václav Škopek, 1924, Žár

    Kateřina Jurčíková, 1921, Strážný

    Zdeněk Kučera, 1954, Vimperk

    Josef Časta, 1931, Volyně

    Josef Brousil, 1946, Stachy

    Marta Kochtová, 1942, Horosedly

    Věra Hovorková, 1940, Klášterec

    Anna Líkařová, 1928,Vimperk

    Václav Šafařík, 1936, Kamenice nad Lipou

    Helena Kubaštová, 1983, Trhonín

    Václav Turinek, 1945, Kvilda

    Jan Mráz, 1944, Zdíkov

    Marie Pavelková, 1954, Šumavské Hoštice

    Karel Frk, 1921, Kovanín

    Květuška Kolářová, 1930, Praha

    Marie Nedvídková, 1934, Zdíkov

    Marie Kosmatová, 1931, Vimperk

    Libuše Sládková, 1930, Svatá Maří

    Jan Horelica, 1948, Svatá Maří

    Milada Kudličková, 1926, Hrabice

    Milan Chovančák, 1967, Vimperk

    Zdeněk Koukal, 1951, Vimperk

    Jarmila Honzíková, 1938, Svatá Maří

    Marie Kovaříková, 1924, Račov

    František Wawrů, 1937, Vimperk

    Božena Šimková, 1921, Zdíkovec

    Miroslav Tručka, 1966, Prachatice

    Jan Smola, 1923, Bolíkovice

    Milan Buriánek, 1951, Zdíkov

    Vlastimil Hrodek, 1947, Vimperk

     Marie Tušlová, 1925, Zdíkov

    Vladimír Peleška, 1934, Vacovice

    Ludvík Hruška, 1935, Bohumilice

    Václav Pacák, 1929, Malenice

    Jiří Jaroš, 1953, Bošice

    Vlasta Hubáčková, 1936, Vojslavice

    Marie Kotálová, 1932, Vimperk

    Marie Vrhelová, 1933, Šebestov

    Vladislav Potocký, 1927, Vimperk

    Slava Hadravová, 1938, Zdíkov

    Drahoslava Novotná, 1936, Vimperk

    Františka Mikešová, 1934, Čkyně

    Hynek Lešák, 1940, Vrbice

    Bohuslav Teska, 1941, Kvilda

    Jana Slavingerová, 1950, Vimperk

    Alois Kubačka, 1954, Vimperk

    František Tomášek, 1952, Jaroškov


    Anežka Winterová, 1935, Vlkonice


    Jan Chval, 1930, Svatá Maří


    Petr Komrska, 1950, Vimperk


    Lubomír Helekal, 1933, Vimperk


    Ludmila Kalejová, 1949, Strážný


    Růžena Doležalová, 1921, Úbislav


    Josef Zíka, 1931, Spůle


    Jaroslav Šťastný, 1945, Zdíkov


    Miroslav Mučka, 1956, Zdíkov


    Vlasta Hošková, 1928, Čkyně


    Helena Lampová, 1957, Stachy


    Jiřina Kudlová, 1927, Zdíkov

     

    Margita Havlíková, 1928, Vimperk


    Alois Švarc, 1940, Onšovice


    Jiří Nedvídek, 1957, Zdíkov


    Miloslava Ratajová, 1928, Zdíkov


    Václav Holeček, 1935, Šebestov


    Miloš Svoboda, 1922, Kůsov


    Věra Hettnerová, 1925, Kůsov


    Marie Kamešová, 1931, Vimperk


    Ludmila Matějková, 1933, Vimperk


    Vladimír Chval, 1932, Vimperk


    Kurt Heider, 1943, Vimperk


    Eduard Hones, 1937, Kvilda


    Jana Vlasáková, 1938, Vimperk


    Vlastimil Jiroušek, 1989, Šumavské Hoštice


    Milada Laznová, 1928, Rohanov


    Jan Kadlec, 1955, Zdíkovec


    Josef Kukačka 1948 Trhonín 

     

    Zdeňka Daňhová, 1939, Čábuze

    Václav Kolafa, 1922, Švihov
     
    Václav Kala, 1962, Borová Lada
     
    Marta Šíslová, 1924, Vimperk
     
    Arnošt Linhart, 1947, Zdíkov
     
    Milena Uhlířová, 1941, Vimperk
     
    Růžena Grubrová, 1934, Churáňov
     
    Marie Novotná, 1938, Čkyně
     
    František Matějka, 1940, Kubova Huť
     
    Jarmila Lešková, 1941, Lčovice
     
    Josef Vítovec, 1926, Vimperk
     
    Miloslav Kožený, 1932, Lčovice
     
    Růžena Šoulová, 1929, Nespice
     
    Milada Müllerová, 1927, Lčovice
     
    Jana Prausová, 1941, Horní Vltavice
     
    Jan Riedl, 1941, Vimperk
     
    Vlasta Moravcová, 1929, Kůsov

    Jan Hanzal, 1953, Libotyně

    Eva Vastlová, 1947, Šebestov

    Ladislav Bašta, 1928, Zdíkov

    Marie Volfová, 1912, Zadov

    Marie Oldřichová, 1927, Žírec

    Miloslava Štěpánková, 1928, Putkov

    Edita Bostlová, 1939, Vimperk

    Jarmila Bernardová, 1954,
    Stachy
     
    Karel Hlavsa, 1940, Vimperk

    Jaroslav Švarc, 1932, Říhov

    Miloslav Hodek, 1961, Vimperk

    Anton Braun, 1931, Vimperk

    Ludmila Machová, 1946, Hodonín

    Jindřich Hadrava, 1936, Stachy

    Marie Pacáková, 1937, Malenice

    Miloslav Lešek, 1953, Chlumany

    Ludmila Lintnerová, 1922, Pravětín

    Milada Krejsová, 1934, Štítkov

    Dana Kůsová, 1962, Zdíkov

    Václav Brodec, 1934, Svatá Maří
     
     Růžena Hanzlíčková, 1935, Vimperk

    Marie Hózová, 1925, Úbislav

    Marie Mácová, 1923, Zdíkov

    Jaroslav Mráz, 1930, Vimperk

    Pavel Jacko, 1923, Zdíkov

    Hana Koněvalíková, 1949, Vimperk
     
    Jan Pek, 1928, Vimperk
     
    Josef Šabouk, 1921, Bošice u Čkyně
     
    Václav Sedláček, 1940, Vlkonice
     
    Božena Řezanková, 1958, Vimperk
     
    Petr Špalek, 1962, Žár
     
    Anna Fílová, 1923, Pravětín
     
    Josef Pešek, 1940, Vimperk
     
    Jiřina Glosová, 1928, Vimperk
     
    Ondřej Szombati, 1951, Horní Vltavice

      Václav Narovec, 1939, Vimperk
     
    Vladimír Koška, 1951, Vimperk

    Rudolf Grman, 1931, Č. Budějovice

    Jarmila Kopřivová, 1930, Vimperk

    Marie Krýchová, 1934, Záhoří

    Ludmila Jiřičková, 1920, Spůle
     
    Jaroslav Kefurt, 1950, Zdíkov
     
    Josef Maránek, 1920, Mladíkov
     
    Marie Vítovcová, 1923, Miřetice
     
    Jaromír Jeřábek, 1952, Šumavské Hoštice
     
    Marie Rohlíková, 1929, Onšovice
     
    Marie Váchová, 1934, Vimperk

    Helena Bělohubá, 1928, Buk

    Stanislav Kotlík, 1932, Vimperk

    Ladislav Kukačka, 1948, Vimperk

    Eva Sedláčková, 1934, Kůsov

    Marie Holzingerová, 1930, Vimperk

    Helena Sovová, 1964, Netolice

    Marie Jiráková, 1947, Praha

    Růžena Medková, 1938, Čkyně

    František Adámek, 1937, Zdíkov

    Markéta Marková, 1925, Bošice

    Jan Bajer 1945 Vimperk

    Jiřina Staňková 1934 Horosedly

    Emilie Černá 1932 Vimperk

    František Brašna 1930 Drhovle

    Marie Šrámková 1931 Dolní Nakvasovice

    Vlasta Kalousová 1931 Branišov

    Karel Czerwenka 1932 Vimperk

    Václav Jiřík 1929 Bílenice

    Marie Frühaufová 1935 Stachy

    Václav Král 1933 Úbislav

    Libuše Morávková 1952 Borová Lada

    Jolana Krištofová 1941 Zdíkov

    Zdeněk Staněk 1954 Zdíkov

    Petr Lexa 1965 Vimperk

    Bohumil Bělohlav 1947 Kubova Huť

    František Sitter 1948 Nové Hutě

     Jana Heidrová, 1946, Vimperk

    Josef Vacík, 1927, Masákova Lhota

    Markéta Brožová, 1926, Vimperk

    Jan Smetana, 1941, Řasnice

    Vlastimil Winter, 1960, Vlkonice

    Květoslava Kotrsová, 1920, Vimperk

    Věra Pluščenková, 1925, Vimperk

    Božena Myslíková, 1930, Vimperk

    Ladislav Mrázek, 1939, Vimperk

    Josef Randák, 1933, Zdíkov

    Bohumila Chvalová, 1945, Svatá Maří

    Božena Křížová, 1922, Štítkov

    Alžběta Vodičková, 1924, Prachatice

    Marie Pěstová, 1929, Prachatice

    Ing. Jiří Šatava, 1942, Prachatice

    František Neužil, 1928, Prachatice

    Mária Štěpničková, 1954, Prachatice

    Karel Sagaster, 1936, Prachatice

    Ing. Vladimír Adam, 1955, Chroboly

    Růžena Bezstarostová, 1941, Vlkov

    Václav Kneifl, 1951, Jáma

    Stanislav Kalous, 1946, Bavorov

    Anna Langová, 1935, Prachatice

    Josef Vondres, 1946, Prachatice

    Ladislav Nachlinger, 1942, Chroboly

    Kristina Machalová, 1928, Frantoly

    Jaroslav Jungvirt, 1948, Vlachovo Březí

    Jana Šperlová, 1930, Vimperk

    Jindřich Rataj, 1939, Stachy

    Otakar Szabó, 1947, Vimperk

    František Brabec, 1935, Jaroškov

    Marie Martanová, 1938, Žár

    Věra Jandová, 1937, Boubská

    Jaroslava Borovková, 1942, Lhenice

    Jana Přibylová, 1941, Zdíkov

    Marie Voldřichová, 1925, Horní Vltavice

    Silvestra Hadová, 1932, Vimperk

    František Krejsa, 1928, Zdíkov

    Oldřich Kučera, 1925, Vimperk

    Jarmila Stehlíková, 1927, Lhenice

    Oldřich Ševinský, 1939, Netolice

    Karel Bláha, 1950, Strunkovice nad Blanicí

    Ludmila Kortusová, 1927, Svatá Maří

    Karel Milisterfer, 1931, Vimperk

    Alexandr Čureja, 1955, Vimperk

    Jan Staněk, 1942, Bohumilice

    Václav Kubiš, 1929, Vlachovo Březí

    Vojtěch Preněk, 1933, Kůsov

    Růžena Kotálová, 1938, Štítkov

    Marie Řepová, 1921, Netolice

    Děkan Jaroslav Havrda, 1929, Prachatice

    František Oračko, 1959, Ktiš

    František Šortner, 1930, Nebahovy

    Adolf Hřebík, 1923, Prachatice

    Jiří Mráz, 1953, Prachatice

    Vlasta Bromová, 1929, Jáma

    Vlasta Řeháčková, 1973, Netolice

    Marie Šanderová, 1940, Vatkov

    Stanislav Mikeš, 1950, Pěkná

     

    13.9. - 7.9.

    Marie Holoubková, 1927, Pravětín

    Stanislav Pechlát, 1931, Čkyně

    Pavel Konopásek, 1945, Chroboly

    Emerik Daniel, 1949, Husinec

    Růžena Kotrcová, 1929, Chlumany

    Pavel Ždilický, 1941, Borová Lada

    Miluše Vrňáková, 1964, Prachatice

    Ivana Alešová, 1966, Volary

     

    19.8. - 6.9.

    Miroslav Procházka, 1956, Vimperk

    Václav Sova, 1948, Vimperk

    Ladislav Poisl, 1931, Čkyně

    Jaroslav Říha, 1946, Vimperk

    Danuška Šímová, 1926, Lipka

    Věra Polatová, 1936, Vimperk

    Zdeňka Jůzová, 1925, Vimperk

    Emilie Suchlová, 1929, Čkyně

    Marie Nusková, 1928, Šumavské Hoštice

    Jitka Skořepová, 1958, Zdíkov

    Vojtěch Ferko, 1951, Vimperk

    Ludmila Slavíková, 1937, Dvory

     

     

    9.8. - 16.8.

    Aloisie Pohanová, 1930, Zálezly

    Irena Škulaviková, 1940, Borová Lada

    Václav Bouda, 1935, Vlkonice

    Karel Kraus, 1931, Husinec

    Antonie Minaříková, 1931, Prachatice

    Karel Kindl, 1939, Prachatice

    Marie Pilná, 1928, Strunkovice nad Blanicí

    Jiřina Jakšová, 1957, Záblatí

     

    29.7. - 4.8.

    Josef Hrdlička, 1969, Zdíkov

    Václav Valis, 1932, Kašperské Hory

    Marie Švejdová, 1924, Kůsov

    Zdeňka Náhlíková, 1943, Čkyně

    Stanislav Štoural, 1946, Úbislav

    Miroslav Bastl, 1958, Čkyně

     

    22.7. - 29.7.

    Zdeňka Krtoušová, 1932, Prachatice

    Marta Chvostová, 1920, Lčovice

    Jaroslav Mráz, 1929, Šumavské Hoštice

    Miroslav Řehka, 1923, Vlachovo Březí

    Olga Kramkowski, 1919, Řasnice

    Kristina Šefranyová, 1932, Klášterec

    Alois Šefrany, 1938, Klášterec

    Dagmara Tomková, 1934, Vimperk

     

     12.7. - 19.7.

    Jan Kůrka, 1958, Smrčná

    Miloslav Kudlička, 1951, Kašina Hora

    Alena Trojanová, 1932, Žár

    Viktor Mlýnek, 1930, Nebahovy

    Josef Petrášek, 1994, Prachatice

     

     22. 6. - 8. 7. 

    Michal Vachel, 1965, Vlkonice

    Marie Lazinová, 1926, Kvilda

    Jaroslava Staňková, 1928, Zdíkovec

    Anastázie Voldřichová, 1928, Vlkonice

    Marie Švecová, 1928, Újezdec

    Pavel Ira, 1964, Prachatice

    Jiří Skoumal, 1946, Nová Pec

    Jaroslav Brabec, 1956, Prachatice

    Ladislav Silvarich, 1959, Vimperk

    Anna Holečková, 1941, Mičovice

    Rudolfa Skuhravá, 1948, Prachatice

    Ladislav Mikeš, 1935, Benešova Hora

    Marie Štěpánková, 1929, Volary

    Růžena Špírková, 1930, Volary

    Helena Prokešová, 1935, Prachatice

    Božena Holubová, 1932, Prachatice

    Pavel Dvořák, 1992, Prachatice

    Zdeňka Friedková, 1950, Strunkovice n. Blanicí

     

     

    15.6 - 21.6.

     

    Johana Drobná, 1931, Lenora

    Oluše Fantová, 1931, Vimperk

    Ludmila Kornoušková, 1957, Zdíkov

    Jana Klímová, 1958, Prachatice

    Marie Špirochová, 1935, Strunkovice nad Blanicí

    Marie Kořínková, 1948, Volary

    Růžena Součková, 1931, Prachatice

    Jaroslav Mařík, 1956, Prachatice

    Jan Linda, 1920, Prachatice

     

    10.6 - 14.6 

     

    Milan Kubiš, 1959, Horní Kožlí

    Marie Hrnečková, 1926, Vimperk

    Emilie Kyznarová, 1912, Jaroškov

    Věra Simotová, 1950, Hracholusky

     

     7.6. - 31.5.

     

    Jiří Doule, 1958, Zálezly

    Václav Bauer, 1929, Kůsov

    Ida Mrázová, 1932, Čkyně

    Alois Medek, 1931, Kůsov

    František Boška, 1935, Husinec

    Bohumila Vaníčková, 1932, Prachatice

    Anděla Janečková, 1932, Bavorov

    MUDr. Julius Mattauch, Prachatice

     

    17. - 23.5.

     

    Antonín Herzig, 1923, Vimperk
    Viléma Kirschová, 1930, Lenora
    Jan Kreipl, 1948, Zdenice
    František Weber, 1929, Prachatice
    Benedikt Mamiňák, 1948, Prachatice
    Marie Mottlová, 1923, Strunkovice nad Blanicí
    Marie Kindlmanová, 1935, Prachatice

     

    9. - 16.5. 

    Alois Sova, 1940, Masákova Lhota
    Václav Dolanský, 1933, Stachy
    Karel Robl, 1935, Bohumilice
    Pavel Krátký, 1980, Čkyně
    Vladimír Fišer, 1946, Vimperk


    5.4.-25.4.

     

    Karel Juhaňák, 1946, Chroboly
    Ing. Josef Švehla, 1942, Chroboly
    Jaromír Pleštil, 1951, Prachatice
    Hana Částková, 1946, Hracholusky
    Marie Študlarová, 1922, Svojnice
    Antonín Janošťák, 1931, Záblatí
    Terezie Sobotková, 1924, Vimperk
    Emilie Suchá, 1924, Kůsov
    Jan Kukrál, 1927, Zdíkov
    Karel Kučera, 1957, Spůle 

    29.3.-4.4.


    Jan Říman, 1927, Strakonice
    Stanislav Pohan, 1934, Zdíkovec
    Zdeňka Černá, 1956, Vrbice

     

    22.3. - 28.3.

     

    Josef Juhas, 1959, Vimperk
    Jan Krýcha, 1924, Vimperk
    Daniela Tvrdková, 1930, Putkov
    Božena Caisová, 1933, Vimperk
    František Mikoláš, 1953, Výrov
    Jiřina Bunešová, 1926, Prachatice
    Hana Malá, 1926, Prachatice
    Růžena Pelikánová, 1923, Prachatice

     

    15.3. - 21.3.

     

    Jaroslava Minárová, 1950, Horní Vltavice
    Josef Staněk, 1935, Horní Vltavice
    Václav Podlešák, 1929, Boubská
    Marie Voldřichová, 1957, Michalov
    Marie Kyznarová, 1922, Vimperk
    Josef Krejsa, 1942, Bušanovice
    František Hopsinger, 1926, Staré Prachatice
    Jiřina Kavanová, 1936, Malovice
    Ferdinand Mareš, 1925, Chlumany
    Růžena Mášlová, 1936, Volary
    Růžena Študlarová, 1918, Vitějovice
    Slavomír Bederka, 1975, Prachatice

     

    8.3.-14.3.

     

    Václav Mareš, 1950, Štítkov
    Josef Fleischmann, 1950, Bohumilice
    Václav Kadeřábek, 1932, Vimperk
    Marie Petrociová, 1923, Vimperk
    Helena Velichová, 1923, Prachatice
    Karla Fučíková, 1930, Prachatice
    František Kuta, 1929, Vodňany

     

    1.3. - 7.3.

     

    Blanka Pěnková, 1942, Stachy
    František Kraml, 1938, Stachy
    Terezia Fialová, 1935, Vimperk
    Marie Michalová, 1921, Prachatice
    Karel Kuneš, 1947, Lhenice
    Hana Urbanová, 1934, Bavorov
    Tomáš Šmelcer, 1925, Leptáč
    Jan Uher, 1934, Javornice
    Marie Richterová, 1921, Újezdec

     

    23.2. - 1.3.

     

    Josef Fiala, 1936, Vimperk
    Jiří Šimák, 1921, Tábor
    Hilda Urbanová, 1914, Vimperk
    Marie Šímová, 1921, Vimperk
    František Kalický, 1950, Strunkovice nad Blanicí
    Tatiana Dlábková, 1945, Prachatice
    Václav Boháč, 1942, Praha
    Václav Dejmek, 1934, Prachatice
    Marie Řeřichová, 1928, Kůsov
    Vlasta Hrbková, 1932, Prachatice
    Václav Schönbauer, 1956, Chvalovice
    Marie Vařílková, 1934, Husinec 


     

    16.2. - 22.2.

     

    Ludmila Haisová, 1931, Mojkov
    Marie Němcová, 1939, Benešova Hora
    Ivan Ketzer, 1959, Vacov
    Anna Pešková, 1930, Vimperk
    František Pokorný, 1938, Horní Vltavice
    Miloslav Řeháček, 1927, Zdíkov
    František Kainc, 1933, Putkov
    Štěpán Tomek, 1927, Lipka
    Marie Schönbauerová, 1923, Husinec
    Marie Holíková, 1923, Chlumany
    Veronika Albertová, 1923, Chlum

     

    9.2. - 15.2.

     

    Tomáš Had, 1932, Vimperk
    Rudolf Kraml, 1949, Boubská
    Marie Pechoušková, 1924, Čkyně
    Josef Škopek, 1931, Čkyně
    Štěpán Tomek, 1927, Lipka
    Marie Košková, 1944, Vimperk
    Marie Trůblová, 1928, Prachatice
    Stanislav Kolář, 1939, Husinec
    Luděk Tonka, 1944, Prachatice
    Karel Hošna, 1930, Lhenice
    Jan Ludačka, 1941, Prachatice
    Marie Fialová, 1946, Prachatice
    Marie Fatková, 1927, Prachatice
    Josef Jungbauer, 1933, Jáma

     

    2.2. - 8.2.

     

    Václav Škopek, 1946, Čábuze
    Josef Kraus, 1934, Kratušín
    Pavel Tušl, 1947, Strunkovice nad Blanicí
    Jaroslav Janoušek, 1969, Prachatice
    Anna Neužilová, 1924, Vadkov
    František Petr, 1953, Prachatice
    Michal Šarbach, 1947, Prachatice

     

    25.1. - 1.2.

     

    Josef Klíma, 1933, Vimperk
    Marie Zemanová, 1932, Vimperk
    František Vítovec, 1930, Křesánov
    Věra Šnelzerová, 1922, Pravětín
    Anna Vachelová, 1909, Rohanov
    Emilie Kaňáková, 1919, Pravětín
    Marie Hojdarová, 1940, Vlachovo Březí
    Květoslava Jírů, 1946, Prachatice
    František Šortner, 1930, Prachatice
    Marie Zkoumalová, 1927, Volary
    Anna Rothbauerová, 1920, Prachatice
    Marie Šanderová, 1947, Netolice

     

    18. - 24.1.

     

     

    Josef Kůs, 1945, Chválov
    Jiří Slad, 1937, Prachatice
    František Fišer, 1935, Třebanice
    Marie Hoidekrová, 1926, Žernovice
    Hana Široká, 1948, Prachatice
    Blažena Cibulková, 1930, Prachatice
    Petr Boudník, 1948, Praha
    Věra Pokorná, 1921, Prachatice
    Esther Gaubmannová, 1950, Lčovice
    Jiří Nožička, 1941, Prachatice

     

     

    11. - 17.1.

     

    Helena Churavá, 1946, Vimperk
    Jarmila Filipová, 1937, Vimperk
    Rudolf Vrtílek, 1926, Stachy
    Marie Svatková, 1939, Strunkovice nad Blanicí
    Marie Schwarzová, 1934, Netolice
    Marie Országhová, 1936, Netolice

     

     

    4.1 - 10.1.

     

    Josef Hlava, 1928, Vrbice
    Jan Doležal, 1925, Vimperk
    Věra Eliášová, 1919, Liberec
    Anděla Mlčochová, 1930, Prachatice
    František Šupík, 1943, Prachatice
    Radovan Průcha, 1935, Leptáč
    Willibald Meindl, 1932, Prachatice
    Václav Mráz, 1928, Jáma
    František Mráz, 1932, Jáma

     


    Sdílet